Place |
Finisher Name |
Team Name |
Bib# |
Time |
Tm Position |
Score |
Projected Score |
1 |
Walker Elrod |
Grace Christian Academy |
883 |
11:05.9 |
1 |
-- |
1 |
2 |
Anthony Escalante |
Baconton Charter |
425 |
12:05.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Colton Suggs |
Baconton Charter |
429 |
12:05.8 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Taylor Sanders |
Baker County MS |
832 |
12:17.4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Zach King |
Seminole County HS |
937 |
12:43.9 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Fredrick Lanair |
Westwood Schools |
363 |
13:00.6 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Corbin Suggs |
Baconton Charter |
430 |
13:04.3 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Gambler Dollar |
Bainbridge High School |
469 |
13:22.1 |
1 |
-- |
8 |
9 |
Elic West |
Westwood Schools |
362 |
13:51.9 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
Dillon James |
Seminole County HS |
929 |
14:04.6 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
Rodrigo Trejo |
Atkinson County HS |
405 |
14:07.4 |
1 |
-- |
11 |
12 |
Christopher Sanchez |
Seminole County HS |
928 |
14:50.9 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
Ziroc West |
Baconton Charter |
440 |
15:02.0 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
14 |
CJ Richardson |
Baconton Charter |
428 |
15:06.1 |
5 |
11 |
14 |
15 |
Demontay Coe |
Baker County MS |
824 |
15:13.2 |
2 |
12 |
15 |
16 |
Andrew Ward |
Westwood Schools |
356 |
15:14.6 |
3 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
Lyndon Touchton |
Seminole County HS |
934 |
15:16.8 |
4 |
14 |
17 |
18 |
Tyler Hayes |
Baconton Charter |
438 |
15:37.1 |
6 |
15 |
18 |
19 |
Daniel Mejia |
Atkinson County HS |
420 |
15:46.6 |
2 |
-- |
19 |
20 |
Hunter Beasley |
Baconton Charter |
431 |
16:15.5 |
7 |
16 |
20 |
21 |
Bryson Thompson |
Westwood Schools |
359 |
16:18.3 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
22 |
Carson Miller |
Terrell Academy |
331 |
16:22.0 |
1 |
-- |
22 |
23 |
Devin Contreras |
Atkinson County HS |
403 |
16:22.9 |
3 |
-- |
23 |
24 |
Hunter Spence |
Westwood Schools |
364 |
16:42.0 |
5 |
18 |
24 |
25 |
James Barrow |
Baconton Charter |
433 |
16:48.6 |
8 |
- |
- |
26 |
Chase Hughes |
Fullington Academy |
867 |
16:56.0 |
1 |
-- |
-- |
27 |
Raines Morton |
Sherwood Christian |
971 |
16:59.1 |
1 |
-- |
-- |
28 |
Le'Tuan Howard |
Bainbridge High School |
473 |
17:01.9 |
2 |
-- |
25 |
29 |
Carson Stevens |
Fullington Academy |
866 |
17:11.2 |
2 |
-- |
-- |
30 |
Ben Ward |
Westwood Schools |
358 |
17:15.3 |
6 |
19 |
26 |
31 |
Dawson Allen |
Fullington Academy |
868 |
17:28.6 |
3 |
-- |
-- |
32 |
Rhett Powell |
Terrell Academy |
334 |
17:32.7 |
2 |
-- |
27 |
33 |
Lee Williamson |
Westwood Schools |
367 |
17:37.1 |
7 |
20 |
28 |
34 |
Kentrell Haines |
Baker County MS |
828 |
17:38.1 |
3 |
21 |
29 |
35 |
Doreaun Donaldson |
Baker County MS |
826 |
17:40.5 |
4 |
22 |
30 |
36 |
Gentry Everson |
Pataula Charter Academy |
902 |
17:42.5 |
1 |
-- |
-- |
37 |
Matthew Strickland |
Spring Creek Charter Academy Mid |
1000 |
17:56.2 |
1 |
-- |
31 |
38 |
Asher Flowers |
Spring Creek Charter Academy Mid |
995 |
17:58.1 |
2 |
-- |
32 |
39 |
Will Kroll |
Sherwood Christian |
972 |
17:59.8 |
2 |
-- |
-- |
40 |
Chad Heard |
Westwood Schools |
360 |
18:01.0 |
8 |
- |
- |
41 |
Jason Holt |
Seminole County HS |
931 |
18:20.7 |
5 |
23 |
33 |
42 |
Brett Cabangbang |
Seminole County HS |
926 |
18:37.8 |
6 |
24 |
34 |
43 |
Hector Irias |
Atkinson County HS |
404 |
18:43.1 |
4 |
-- |
35 |
44 |
Richard Calloway |
Seminole County HS |
936 |
19:08.6 |
7 |
25 |
36 |
45 |
Miller Welch |
Baconton Charter |
436 |
19:09.7 |
9 |
- |
- |
46 |
Lane Murphy |
Westwood Schools |
366 |
19:12.0 |
9 |
- |
- |
47 |
Rylan Carter |
Terrell Academy |
335 |
19:47.2 |
3 |
-- |
37 |
48 |
Tobey Harris |
Westwood Schools |
370 |
19:52.5 |
10 |
- |
- |
49 |
William Murphey |
Pelham MS |
655 |
20:18.9 |
1 |
-- |
-- |
50 |
Wyatt Spence |
Westwood Schools |
371 |
20:50.3 |
11 |
- |
- |
51 |
E'shon Smith |
Baker County MS |
827 |
20:53.6 |
5 |
26 |
38 |
52 |
Kohen Robarts |
Pelham MS |
654 |
21:12.5 |
2 |
-- |
-- |
53 |
Keaton Anderson |
Terrell Academy |
333 |
21:37.5 |
4 |
-- |
39 |
54 |
Amarion Hayes |
Pataula Charter Academy |
901 |
21:41.1 |
2 |
-- |
-- |
55 |
Jacob Moore |
Grace Christian Academy |
880 |
21:43.2 |
2 |
-- |
40 |
56 |
Nilan Daniels |
Baker County MS |
831 |
21:49.4 |
6 |
27 |
41 |
57 |
Josh Spooner |
Seminole County HS |
932 |
22:11.9 |
8 |
- |
- |
58 |
Ray Taylor |
Seminole County HS |
935 |
22:15.5 |
9 |
- |
- |
59 |
Camden Wilemon |
Bainbridge High School |
467 |
22:30.6 |
3 |
-- |
42 |
60 |
Christian Albritton |
Seminole County HS |
927 |
22:36.0 |
10 |
- |
- |
61 |
Abram Anderson |
Grace Christian Academy |
878 |
22:46.1 |
3 |
-- |
43 |
62 |
Joshua West |
Spring Creek Charter Academy Mid |
998 |
23:15.6 |
3 |
-- |
44 |
63 |
Asher Merritt |
Baconton Charter |
426 |
28:27.9 |
10 |
- |
- |