Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

2019 Augusta Eagles Invitational -- Hosted by Augusta HS

Group: MB Official and Certified Individual Results 09/21/2019

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 Ballou, Luke Augusta Eagles 41 10:45.2 1 1 1
2 Lippe, Adam Westminster 385 10:50.7 1 2 2
3 Johnson, Lucas Westminster 381 11:23.1 2 3 3
4 Kaufelds, Patrick Palmetto 338 11:26.5 1 4 4
5 Temple, Caleb Palmetto 342 11:38.9 2 5 5
6 Ballou, Aiden Augusta Eagles 40 11:43.7 2 6 6
7 Joiner, Patrick Westminster 382 11:50.5 3 7 7
8 Almadovar, Ryan Westminster 378 11:52.9 4 8 8
9 Musto, Jackson Greenbrier MS 485 11:54.8 1 9 9
10 Duncan, Gabriel Palmetto 337 11:58.0 3 10 10
11 Granville, Deaven Greenbrier MS 481 12:20.8 2 11 11
12 Holland, Reece Greenbrier MS 482 12:25.9 3 12 12
13 Little, Carter Augusta Eagles 50 12:26.6 3 13 13
14 Adams, Clayton Episcopal Day School 523 12:35.5 1 14 14
15 Westmoreland, William Westminster 390 12:35.7 5 15 15
16 Tarr, Payton Palmetto 341 12:37.1 4 16 16
17 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro Palmetto 336 12:37.3 5 17 17
18 Heinz, Christopher Augusta Eagles 47 12:38.7 4 18 18
19 Platte, David Augusta Eagles 55 12:42.4 5 19 19
20 Vitacco, Christian Community Christian 434 12:45.2 1 20 20
21 Salch, Evan Palmetto 340 12:51.2 6 21 21
22 Romero, Joshua Westminster 389 13:07.1 6 22 22
23 Scheyer, Nopa St. Mary's on the Hill 377 13:14.4 1 -- --
24 Boudreaux, Tommy Community Christian 427 13:15.5 2 23 23
25 Groves, George Augusta Eagles 46 13:27.1 6 24 24
26 Weaver, Thomas Augusta Eagles 59 13:35.6 7 25 25
27 Brezina, Grayson Augusta Christian 509 13:39.5 1 26 26
28 Weldon, Steven Augusta Christian 513 13:40.7 2 27 27
29 Sidel, Grayson Greenbrier MS 488 13:42.1 4 28 28
30 Forseen, Mathias Episcopal Day School 461 13:53.2 2 29 29
31 O'Hara, John Augusta Eagles 52 14:02.5 8 - -
32 Burton, Bennett Briarwood Academy 172 14:10.4 1 -- 30
33 Molitor, Max Augusta Eagles 51 14:12.6 9 - -
34 Young, Isaac Augusta Eagles 60 14:13.5 10 - -
35 Luton, Jack Palmetto 339 14:14.6 7 30 31
36 Christensen, Finn Episcopal Day School 458 14:16.5 3 31 32
37 Lines, Grayson Augusta Eagles 49 14:18.5 11 - -
38 Eaves, Banks Episcopal Day School 460 14:20.1 4 32 33
39 Knox, Henry Episcopal Day School 463 14:22.5 5 33 34
40 Duke, Connor Augusta Eagles 44 14:24.5 12 - -
41 Cruz, Fin Community Christian 428 14:25.1 3 34 35
42 McDaniel, Evans Brentwood School 146 14:25.9 1 -- 36
43 Hancock, Rhett Brentwood School 144 14:26.5 2 -- 37
44 Hitchcock, JW Brentwood School 145 14:28.4 3 -- 38
45 Buchanan, Joshua Westminster 379 14:29.8 7 35 39
46 Coyle, James Colquitt Christian 412 14:30.6 1 36 40
47 Stolpe, Noah Augusta Eagles 57 14:34.4 13 - -
48 Winhoven, Kale Community Christian 435 14:34.8 4 37 41
49 O'Hara, Xavier Augusta Eagles 53 14:37.8 14 - -
50 Bailey, Jonathan Community Christian 425 14:41.0 5 38 42
51 Hickman, Felton Episcopal Day School 462 14:42.3 6 39 43
52 Malzer, Benjamin Westminster 386 14:43.0 8 - -
53 Heusel, Tim Augusta Eagles 48 14:43.6 15 - -
54 Peacock, Blake Westminster 388 14:45.7 9 - -
55 Sadoski, Nolan Greenbrier MS 487 14:47.4 5 40 44
56 Richardson, Luke Augusta Christian 512 15:01.6 3 41 45
57 Walters, Ezra Colquitt Christian 415 15:06.7 2 42 46
58 Dyer, Levi Community Christian 429 15:11.4 6 43 47
59 Punke-Bendt, Gabe Greenbrier MS 486 15:12.2 6 44 48
60 Huitt, Joel Greenbrier MS 483 15:12.7 7 45 49
61 Ray, Brody Colquitt Christian 414 15:12.9 3 46 50
62 Ward, Carter Episcopal Day School 468 15:19.0 7 47 51
63 Collinsworth, Alex Colquitt Christian 411 15:19.5 4 48 52
64 Weston, Spencer Episcopal Day School 469 15:36.8 8 - -
65 Hill, Jack Augusta Christian 531 15:37.1 4 49 53
66 Pope, Eli Augusta Christian 511 15:41.1 5 50 54
67 Lambert, Braegan Westminster 383 15:42.9 10 - -
68 Wiebe, Kaden Greenbrier MS 489 15:56.0 8 - -
69 Betosky, Colton Community Christian 426 16:05.1 7 51 55
70 Sniffen, Elijah Augusta Eagles 56 16:07.1 16 - -
71 Durrell, Jack Westminster 380 16:15.6 11 - -
72 Granke, Tristan Augusta Eagles 45 16:15.9 17 - -
73 Ramsey, Joshua Community Christian 432 16:16.5 8 - -
74 Goolsby, Clayton Greenbrier MS 480 17:11.3 9 - -
75 Morris, Weylan Augusta Christian 510 17:12.3 6 52 56
76 Coccaro, Matthew Greenbrier MS 478 18:07 10 - -
77 Doss, London Greenbrier MS 479 18:08 11 - -
78 Martin, Matthew Westminster 387 19:03 12 - -
79 Anna, Jacob Augusta Eagles 39 19:15 18 - -
80 Norris, Caelan Briarwood Academy 176 20:54 2 -- 57
81 Norville, Christian Episcopal Day School 466 21:00 9 - -
82 Tinklepaugh, Lewis Community Christian 433 21:41 9 - -
83 Howard, Dallas Briarwood Academy 174 24:46 3 -- 58
84 Foster-Whiddon, Holton Colquitt Christian 413 26:52 5 53 59