Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

2019 CFCA Invitational -- Hosted by CFCA

Group: Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Official and Certified Individual Results 09/07/2019

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 Ballou Augusta HS 41 12:53.40 1 1 1
2 Ferguson Providence 387 13:06.50 1 2 2
3 Krueger CGAA 164 13:55.00 1 -- --
4 Moore Cherokee 216 13:58.60 1 -- --
5 Koelbl Konos Academy 403 14:00.40 1 3 3
6 Neiman Cherokee 217 14:02.40 2 -- --
7 Koelbl Konos Academy 432 14:07.70 2 4 4
8 McGinnis Creekside 225 14:09.60 1 5 5
9 Moorecroft Providence 389 14:11.00 2 6 6
10 Ballou Augusta HS 40 14:11.50 2 7 7
11 Platte Augusta HS 54 14:13.90 3 8 8
12 Robinson Providence 391 14:22.20 3 9 9
13 Ferguson Providence 388 14:25.10 4 10 10
14 Godbey Young Amer 330 14:39.20 1 11 11
15 Little Augusta HS 50 15:04.40 4 12 12
16 Hardy Westfield 353 15:16.10 1 13 13
17 Platte Augusta HS 55 15:21.30 5 14 14
18 Heinz Augusta HS 47 15:27.60 6 15 15
19 Weaver Augusta HS 59 15:41.80 7 16 16
20 Thomas Community 301 15:45.30 1 -- --
21 Groves Augusta HS 46 15:45.50 8 - -
22 Rossiter Creekside 227 16:00.30 2 17 17
23 Martin Westfield 354 16:05.10 2 18 18
24 Prisk Creekside 226 16:09.60 3 19 19
25 Koelbl Konos Academy 431 16:10.30 3 20 20
26 Barbee CGAA 166 16:15.60 2 -- --
27 Butts Westfield 351 16:17.20 3 21 21
28 Thornborough Konos Academy 436 16:22.10 4 22 22
29 Molitor Augusta HS 51 16:30.90 9 - -
30 Webster John Hanc 265 16:35.90 1 -- --
31 O'Hara Augusta HS 52 16:40.30 10 - -
32 Choe Providence 386 16:42.00 5 23 23
33 Williams Creekside 228 16:42.30 4 24 24
34 Crosby Westfield 352 16:44.90 4 25 25
35 McAliley Cherokee 215 17:02.80 3 -- --
36 Wease CFCA 1404 17:13.00 1 -- --
37 Young Augusta HS 60 17:19.40 11 - -
38 O'Hara Augusta HS 53 17:22.40 12 - -
39 Galloway Community 300 17:25.50 2 -- --
40 Heusel Augusta HS 48 17:37.60 13 - -
41 Tavolieri Augusta HS 58 17:39.90 14 - -
42 Sniffen Augusta HS 56 17:43.10 15 - -
43 Maxwell Konos Academy 434 17:47.90 5 26 26
44 James First Acad 249 17:50.00 1 -- --
45 Duke Augusta HS 44 18:03.20 16 - -
46 Reddy Young Amer 333 18:06.50 2 27 27
47 Lines Augusta HS 49 18:23.70 17 - -
48 Wilson First Acad 251 18:39.00 2 -- --
49 Stolpe Augusta HS 57 18:43.40 18 - -
50 Burnham Creekside 223 19:07.90 5 28 28
51 Ratliff Konos Academy 435 19:16.90 6 29 29
52 Woodham Konos Academy 437 19:22.50 7 30 30
53 Adams Providence 384 19:36.30 6 31 31
54 Hackney CFCA 1405 19:51.00 2 -- --
55 Yearwood Young Amer 336 20:01.30 3 32 32
56 Granke Augusta HS 45 20:07.80 19 - -
57 Williams First Acad 250 20:14.40 3 -- --
58 Brewer Westfield 350 20:15.10 5 33 33
59 Bounds First Acad 248 20:20.90 4 -- --
60 Young Young Amer 337 20:30.50 4 34 34
61 Ward Young Amer 334 20:38.00 5 35 35
62 Walton Westfield 349 20:39.90 6 36 36
63 Ortega Young Amer 332 20:45.60 6 37 37
64 O'Connell Westfield 355 21:05.80 7 38 38
65 Denny Young Amer 329 21:54.40 7 39 39