Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

Sherwood Around the Cross Invitational #1 -- Hosted by Sherwood Christian Academy

Group: VARBOYS Official and Certified Individual Results 08/17/2019

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 Stokes Moore Bainbridge High School 193 19:18.6 1 1 1
2 landon watts Bainbridge High School 195 20:47.7 2 2 2
3 jared davis Bainbridge High School 175 21:03.3 3 3 3
4 Jaquez Jones Baconton Charter 145 21:07.3 1 4 4
5 Reece Pasley Flint River Academy 204 21:07.6 1 -- --
6 Conner Mullen Worth County HS 309 22:40.9 1 -- 5
7 Aiden Matthews Bainbridge High School 187 22:56.5 4 5 6
8 Walt Cochran Westwood Schools 299 23:11.3 1 6 7
9 Kendall Glover Bainbridge High School 183 23:18.8 5 7 8
10 Patrick Feely Baconton Charter 142 23:22.5 2 8 9
11 Andru Matthews Bainbridge High School 188 23:34.3 6 9 10
12 Caden Godwin Westwood Schools 300 24:04.8 2 10 11
13 Luke Paramore Worth County HS 311 24:07.4 2 -- 12
14 tom emmons Bainbridge High School 179 24:21.8 7 11 13
15 David Von Glahn Baconton Charter 147 24:40.3 3 12 14
16 Jacob Workman Westwood Schools 304 24:41.2 3 13 15
17 Hunter Matthews Bainbridge High School 190 24:44.4 8 - -
18 Ahlias Pobre Sherwood Christian 247 24:47.5 1 14 16
19 Hunter Harris Bainbridge High School 185 24:48.0 9 - -
20 Lane Paramore Worth County HS 310 25:02.3 3 -- 17
21 joe emmons Bainbridge High School 178 25:06.1 10 - -
22 Ashton Matthews Bainbridge High School 189 25:18.5 11 - -
23 Colin Dougherty Sherwood Christian 240 25:25.8 2 15 18
24 Dzhereon Donalson Bainbridge High School 177 25:50.0 12 - -
25 Mason Fraser Baconton Charter 143 25:54.2 4 16 19
26 Will Mahnken Sherwood Christian 244 26:16.9 3 17 20
27 Titus Porter Bainbridge High School 194 26:19.1 13 - -
28 Donye Mills Bainbridge High School 192 26:45.6 14 - -
29 Brandon Garces Baconton Charter 144 26:56.9 5 18 21
30 Johnathon Farrington Bainbridge High School 181 27:05.1 15 - -
31 Niccolo Galliano Sherwood Christian 241 27:11.7 4 19 22
32 Alex Curles Baconton Charter 141 27:13.0 6 20 23
33 Thomas Brock Bainbridge High School 174 27:20.3 16 - -
34 Cole Pollock Westwood Schools 302 27:31.8 4 21 24
35 David Singletary Worth County HS 307 28:00.1 4 -- 25
36 Mariovan Dominguez Bainbridge High School 176 28:06.7 17 - -
37 Trace Lamberth Westwood Schools 301 28:09.5 5 22 26
38 David Lassiter Sherwood Christian 243 28:16.2 5 23 27
39 Juan Escamilla Sotuyo Bainbridge High School 180 28:23.4 18 - -
40 Joshua Fillingame Bainbridge High School 182 30:32.1 19 - -
41 Hayden Martin Bainbridge High School 186 31:15.9 20 - -
42 Calvin Miller Bainbridge High School 191 33:25.2 21 - -
43 Jacob Guin Sherwood Christian 242 35:11.1 6 24 28
44 Bennett Johnson Southwest Georgia Academy 252 36:25.8 1 -- --