Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

Sherwood Around the Cross Invitational #1 -- Hosted by Sherwood Christian Academy

Group: MSGIRLS Official and Certified Individual Results 08/17/2019

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 Jenna DeBary Terrell Academy 260 14:28.8 1 1 1
2 Samantha Spence Baconton Charter 108 14:57.0 1 2 2
3 Gracie Morrical Baconton Charter 105 15:19.5 2 3 3
4 Ana Resendez Worth County Middle School 323 15:24.7 1 -- --
5 Emalee Johnson Southwest Georgia Academy 248 15:55.1 1 -- --
6 Karis Kendrick Southwest Georgia Homeschool Ass 254 15:55.5 1 -- 4
7 Lydia Sancinito Sherwood Christian 225 15:57.9 1 4 5
8 haydyn klock Bainbridge High School 152 16:05.1 1 5 6
9 Anna Kate Miller Terrell Academy 262 16:10.4 2 6 7
10 Jacee Mathaney Flint River Academy 201 16:13.4 1 -- --
11 Elvira Hernandez Bainbridge High School 151 16:13.9 2 7 8
12 A'riona Walters Sherwood Christian 227 16:16.7 2 8 9
13 Miley Clements Sherwood Christian 218 16:17.9 3 9 10
14 Addie Hemmings Sherwood Christian 219 16:18.5 4 10 11
15 Caroline Lee Westwood Schools 271 16:19.4 1 11 12
16 Isabelle Rubendall Westwood Schools 275 17:01.9 2 12 13
17 McKenzie Cooper Terrell Academy 259 17:17.8 3 13 14
18 Mattie Jane Carpenter Terrell Academy 258 17:18.0 4 14 15
19 Madison Smith Westwood Schools 277 17:56.5 3 15 16
20 Caitlyn Finney Baconton Charter 102 18:07.1 3 16 17
21 Anna Willard Southwest Georgia Homeschool Ass 256 18:10.2 2 -- 18
22 Allie Hemmings Sherwood Christian 220 18:43.9 5 17 19
23 kinsey ward Bainbridge High School 156 18:44.1 3 18 20
24 McKayla Gay Worth County Middle School 322 19:14.4 2 -- --
25 Mary Grace Welch Baconton Charter 109 19:29.9 4 19 21
26 Aaliyah Mackey Bainbridge High School 153 19:34.1 4 20 22
27 Mallorie Barrineau Bainbridge High School 148 19:34.3 5 21 23
28 Abigail Busby Terrell Academy 257 20:12.7 5 22 24
29 Jacklyn Ly Baconton Charter 104 20:48.1 5 23 25
30 Alondra Esquivel Baconton Charter 101 20:56.6 6 24 26
31 Davinie Griffin Bainbridge High School 150 21:43.0 6 25 27
32 Tammea Knight Baconton Charter 103 21:46.6 7 26 28
33 Piper Graham Terrell Academy 328 22:05.9 6 27 29
34 Selena Youngblood Terrell Academy 263 22:26.4 7 28 30
35 Sara Murphy Baconton Charter 107 22:56.4 8 - -
36 Addie Kate Milner Westwood Schools 273 23:02.7 4 29 31
37 Abigail LaNew Southwest Georgia Homeschool Ass 255 23:56.9 3 -- 32
38 Jillian McCarthy Westwood Schools 272 24:04.4 5 30 33
39 Ca'Myia Miles Sherwood Christian 223 24.24.6 6 31 34
40 khia simmons Bainbridge High School 155 25:39.5 7 32 35
41 Caroline Rogers Westwood Schools 274 27:40.5 6 33 36