Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

St. George's Cross Country Meet -- Hosted by St. George's Episcopal School

Group: MS Girls Official and Certified Individual Results 09/26/2017

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 Katherine Grace Martin Rock Springs 311 10:56.2 1 1 1
2 Anna Bartlett Oak Mountain Academy 444 11:09.2 1 -- --
3 Anna Kinnersley LaGrange Academy 455 11:22.1 1 2 2
4 Raegan Walker Strong Rock 238 11:27.8 1 3 3
5 Bella Pearson Rock Springs 318 11:44.4 2 4 4
6 Leine Burke Rehobeth 414 11:53.8 1 -- 5
7 Emma Donaldson Strong Rock 239 12:00.1 2 5 6
8 Peyton Hitt Rock Springs 319 12:12.8 3 6 7
9 Kandler Martin Rock Springs 320 12:13.8 4 7 8
10 Samantha Porter Oak Mountain Academy 442 12:26.1 2 -- --
11 Kailyn Bridges Rock Springs 312 12:31.6 5 8 9
12 Hayden Lockhart Strong Rock 240 12:44.5 3 9 10
13 Suhyun Cho LaGrange Academy 451 12:58.8 2 10 11
14 Rachael Banks Strong Rock 244 13:07.1 4 11 12
15 Sophie Slagle Rehobeth 418 13:12.0 2 -- 13
16 Hana Swank Strong Rock 247 13:15.8 5 12 14
17 Madison Blackwelder Strong Rock 242 13:22.9 6 13 15
18 Mary Kate Martin Rock Springs 327 13:23.7 6 14 16
19 Madelyn Murray Griffin Christian 470 13:34.2 1 -- --
20 Claire Waggoner Strong Rock 243 13:35.6 7 15 17
21 Chloe Harrell LaGrange Academy 453 13:39.3 3 16 18
22 Rafferty Slagle Rehobeth 417 13:40.1 3 -- 19
23 Layla Reese Community Christian School 226 13:56.0 1 17 20
24 Kinley Smith Rock Springs 314 14:00.7 7 18 21
25 Alice Lewis Community Christian School 225 14:01.9 2 19 22
26 Sammie Hammock SGES 382 14:06.9 1 20 23
27 Katherine Chavous Community Christian School 229 14:15.6 3 21 24
28 Annie Rogers Rehobeth 416 14:19.9 4 -- 25
29 Lauren Harrell Rock Springs 326 14:24.8 8 - -
30 Kyndal Bridges Rock Springs 323 14:25.9 9 - -
31 Willow Walker LaGrange Academy 456 14:27.3 4 22 26
32 Emmilyn Horlander LaGrange Academy 454 14:27.8 5 23 27
33 Catherine Mudge Strong Rock 246 14:35.2 8 - -
34 Jenna Bette Deen SGES 378 14:35.4 2 24 28
35 Mady Pye SGES 380 14:46.7 3 25 29
36 Jocelyn Coker SGES 384 14:49.5 4 26 30
37 Terrilyn Lynum-Williams Community Christian School 230 14:51.7 4 27 31
38 Sophia Medina Rock Springs 328 14:52.4 10 - -
39 Kristi Anna Young Rock Springs 313 14:53.4 11 - -
40 Kamryn Silva Strong Rock 241 15:03.3 9 - -
41 India Walker Rock Springs 316 15:10.0 12 - -
42 Avery Coker Rock Springs 324 15:14.7 13 - -
43 Sara Williams Rock Springs 315 15:26.2 14 - -
44 Maggie Flanagan SGES 386 15:28.8 5 28 32
45 Lydia Smith Strong Rock 248 15:34.2 10 - -
46 Caroline Craddock Strong Rock 245 15:39.6 11 - -
47 Ella Chavous Community Christian School 228 15:56.0 5 29 33
48 Constance Potter SGES 379 16:13.5 6 30 34
49 Abigail Brady Rock Springs 317 16:14.6 15 - -
50 Ellen Searcy SGES 383 16:38.9 7 31 35
51 Lilly Moody SGES 381 16:45.1 8 - -
52 Ellison Eiler LaGrange Academy 452 17:07.6 6 32 36