Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

St. George's Cross Country Meet -- Hosted by St. George's Episcopal School

Group: MS Boys Official and Certified Individual Results 09/26/2017

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 Brian Bain Oak Mountain Academy 436 08:53.7 1 -- 1
2 Noah Kilgore Strong Rock 249 08:56.7 1 1 2
3 John Beall LaGrange Academy 446 09:24.3 1 2 3
4 Charlie Guinade Strong Rock 250 09:27.4 2 3 4
5 Zuri Greene Oak Mountain Academy 437 09:52.7 2 -- 5
6 Griffin Davis SGES 372 09:58.8 1 4 6
7 Jake Pearson Rock Springs 330 10:00.6 1 5 7
8 Brady Sanders Strong Rock 252 10:04.6 3 6 8
9 Brenton Harden Rock Springs 332 10:06.7 2 7 9
10 Jack Dyer Rock Springs 331 10:09.5 3 8 10
11 Jake McDougal Strong Rock 251 10:10.3 4 9 11
12 Noah Banks Strong Rock 253 10:36.3 5 10 12
13 Christian Dent Strong Rock 254 10:38.4 6 11 13
14 Talon Dender Griffin Christian 471 10:44.7 1 -- --
15 J.D. Watson Rock Springs 329 10:47.9 4 12 14
16 Landon Smith Strong Rock 256 10:50.9 7 13 15
17 Bo Meeks Rehobeth 408 10:52.2 1 14 16
18 Ethan Wesley Rehobeth 413 10:52.4 2 15 17
19 Luke Scanlon SGES 373 10:59.3 2 16 18
20 Jon Elliot Matlock-Carter SGES 376 11:07.2 3 17 19
21 Rene Scott Community Christian School 219 11:24.3 1 18 20
22 Ivan Penchev Rehobeth 409 11:29.7 3 19 21
23 Reece Glasss Rehobeth 404 11:30.5 4 20 22
24 Camden Campbell Rock Springs 346 11:31.5 5 21 23
25 Austin Bowlden Strong Rock 258 11:36.6 8 - -
26 Donovan Owens Rock Springs 337 11:36.8 6 22 24
27 Ty Kelly Rock Springs 338 11:38.2 7 23 25
28 Matthew Godat Rehobeth 405 11:38.4 5 24 26
29 David Blake Strong Rock 255 11:38.9 9 - -
30 Isaac Brooks Community Christian School 223 11:39.5 2 25 27
31 Sylas Huff Rehobeth 406 11:39.7 6 26 28
32 Hatcher Bailey Rehobeth 400 11:46.9 7 27 29
33 Gavin Osbourne Rock Springs 333 11:49.6 8 - -
34 Matthew Schroeder Community Christian School 218 11:50.6 3 28 30
35 Michah Lewellen Rock Springs 336 11:53.7 9 - -
36 Vincent Macias Community Christian School 220 11:56.1 4 29 31
37 Miles Stansberry Rehobeth 411 12:02.9 8 - -
38 Alex Perkins Oak Mountain Academy 441 12:18.0 3 -- 32
39 Murray Deen SGES 371 12:21.6 4 30 33
40 Grant Bryan Community Christian School 217 12:22.3 5 31 34
41 Zach Chafin Rock Springs 334 12:22.5 10 - -
42 Peyton Seymore Rock Springs 348 12:24.8 11 - -
43 Connor Roberts LaGrange Academy 447 12:36.7 2 32 35
44 Landon Locke Windsor Academy 236 12:36.9 1 -- --
45 Jackson Lattimer Rock Springs 347 12:38.5 12 - -
46 Zachary Tures LaGrange Academy 449 12:43.4 3 33 36
47 Wilson Blalock Rehobeth 401 12:45.9 9 - -
48 Ty Taylor Rehobeth 412 12:48.1 10 - -
49 Campbell Wilson Oak Mountain Academy 439 12:49.0 4 -- 37
50 Patrick Zitz Strong Rock 257 12:50.4 10 - -
51 Brady Robinson Rock Springs 350 12:59.9 13 - -
52 Heath Dorn Rehobeth 403 13:09.4 11 - -
53 Gramm McCann Community Christian School 216 13:09.6 6 34 38
54 Alex Abbott North Henry Academy 419 13:11.2 1 35 39
55 Justin Mexil North Henry Academy 424 13:19.4 2 36 40
56 Hudson Griffin Rock Springs 342 13:23.9 14 - -
57 Haidon Medina Rock Springs 354 13:27.3 15 - -
58 Ozburne McMurry Strong Rock 259 13:30.0 11 - -
59 Tate Shiflett Rock Springs 343 13:31.5 16 - -
60 Hudson Hitt Rock Springs 353 13:37.6 17 - -
61 Elijah Paggett Community Christian School 222 13:41.0 7 37 41
62 Drew Beauchamp Rock Springs 349 13:44.2 18 - -
63 Innes Silcox LaGrange Academy 448 13:45.4 4 38 42
64 Christian Carr Rock Springs 341 14:02.1 19 - -
65 Colin Blackwell Rock Springs 355 14:08.0 20 - -
66 Antonio Mendizabal Community Christian School 221 14:08.8 8 - -
67 Dylan Zellner Rock Springs 340 14:09.0 21 - -
68 Noah Ryan SGES 374 14:20.8 5 39 43
69 William Wells Griffin Christian 472 14:31 2 -- --
70 Black Hollis North Henry Academy 422 14:31.1 3 40 44
71 Carter Saylor Windsor Academy 237 14:36.7 2 -- --
72 Kenneth Phan North Henry Academy 425 14:40.6 4 41 45
73 Ian Cato Rock Springs 344 14:56.1 22 - -
74 Michael Purmont Rehobeth 410 14:56.4 12 - -
75 Nicholas Flowe North Henry Academy 420 15:08.7 5 42 46
76 Reid Musgrove Strong Rock 261 15:11.0 12 - -
77 Max Scoggin Rock Springs 351 15:11.2 23 - -
78 Brandon Clanton Rehobeth 402 15:26.0 13 - -
79 Patrick Lingafelt Strong Rock 262 15:35.1 13 - -
80 Ezra Pearson SGES 377 15:35.3 6 43 47
81 Baxter Key SGES 375 16:43.3 7 44 48
82 Jack Baker LaGrange Academy 445 16:43.9 5 45 49
83 Joel Scarboro North Henry Academy 427 16:47.1 6 46 50
84 James Zachry LaGrange Academy 450 16:48.3 6 47 51
85 Timothy Forbes North Henry Academy 421 16:55.6 7 48 52
86 Tidiane Sanders North Henry Academy 426 18:39.1 8 - -