Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

St. George's Cross Country Meet -- Hosted by St. George's Episcopal School

Group: HS Girls Official and Certified Individual Results 09/26/2017

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 MacKenna Gosart Community Christian School 213 23:43.1 1 1 1
2 Milz Cain SGES 364 25:24.9 1 -- 2
3 Valerie Haim Brandon Hall 457 25:45.6 1 -- --
4 Grace Clutter Community Christian School 211 25:59.0 2 2 3
5 Isabella Mendizabal Community Christian School 212 26:12.3 3 3 4
6 Lian Woo Strong Rock 265 26:17.2 1 4 5
7 Ansley Potter SGES 365 26:22.6 2 -- 6
8 Layne George Strong Rock 263 26:32.3 2 5 7
9 Kylie Zovlonsky Strong Rock 267 26:32.5 3 6 8
10 Alyssa Huamani Strong Rock 268 26:32.9 4 7 9
11 Talbot Pottter SGES 366 26:50.8 3 -- 10
12 Geneieve Doxakis Rock Springs 308 26:54.0 1 -- --
13 Lauren Brooks Community Christian School 208 27:28.1 4 8 11
14 Aubrey Wynn Oak Mountain Academy 430 27:50.5 1 9 12
15 Hannah Brassell Strong Rock 266 28:04.1 5 10 13
16 Jena Aikens Spalding 387 28:17.5 1 -- --
17 Ruth Banks Strong Rock 264 28:46.0 6 11 14
18 Savannah Miles Rock Springs 309 28:59.3 2 -- --
19 Sophia Mendizabal Community Christian School 215 29:41.4 5 12 15
20 Maggie Harden Oak Mountain Academy 434 29:54.0 2 13 16
21 Tyler Reeves Oak Mountain Academy 435 30:04.4 3 14 17
22 Ellie McGinnis Community Christian School 210 30:04.6 6 15 18
23 Elon Valdivieso Strong Rock 272 31:46.5 7 16 19
24 Maddie Smith Strong Rock 273 32:08.6 8 - -
25 Bess Murrah Oak Mountain Academy 431 32:46.5 4 17 20
26 Anna Belle Pike Oak Mountain Academy 433 32:59.4 5 18 21
27 Taylor Harrison Windsor Academy 231 33:01.7 1 -- --
28 Elaine Shen Brandon Hall 458 33:07.3 2 -- --
29 Helene Rosen Strong Rock 276 33:20.1 9 - -
30 Abby Schanie Strong Rock 271 33:34.9 10 - -
31 Sarah Kate Pike Oak Mountain Academy 432 33:50.7 6 19 22
32 Lyric Coker SGES 369 34:36.1 4 -- 23
33 Briana Pierre Community Christian School 209 35:07.4 7 20 24
34 Maddy Bailey Community Christian School 214 35:11.8 8 - -
35 Annette Trihn Brandon Hall 459 35:46.9 3 -- --
36 Anna Nunnally Strong Rock 270 36:11.3 11 - -
37 Kayla Valdez Griffin Christian 465 38:00.2 1 -- --