Real-time results auto-generated by xcscoreboard xcscoreboard.com

St. George's Cross Country Meet -- Hosted by St. George's Episcopal School

Group: HS Boys Official and Certified Individual Results 09/26/2017

Place Finisher Name Team Name Bib# Time Tm Position Score Projected Score
1 Hank Guinade Strong Rock 279 17:28.2 1 1 1
2 Sam Potter SGES 357 17:38.1 1 2 2
3 Justin George Strong Rock 278 17:58.7 2 3 3
4 Cade Scanlon Spalding 397 18:05.1 1 4 4
5 Trevor Gray Spalding 392 18:57.6 2 5 5
6 Sam Hart Spalding 394 18:57.8 3 6 6
7 Trevor Borom Strong Rock 282 19:44.1 3 7 7
8 Kyle Bailey Community Christian School 206 20:23.3 1 8 8
9 Connor Scanlon Spalding 398 20:34.2 4 9 9
10 Michah Kilgore Strong Rock 281 20:40.9 4 10 10
11 Joey Ashley Community Christian School 205 20:48.2 2 11 11
12 Brandon Shellnutt Strong Rock 283 21:06.0 5 12 12
13 Butler Matthews SGES 359 21:15.4 2 13 13
14 John De Stefano Spalding 391 21:17.4 5 14 14
15 Dylan English Strong Rock 286 21:27.0 6 15 15
16 Leo Martinez Spalding 395 21:29.5 6 16 16
17 Allan Muise SGES 363   3 17 17
18 Tyler Bowlden Strong Rock 288 21:38.5 7 18 18
19 Isaac Banks Strong Rock 284 21:54.8 8 - -
20 Ethan Godfrey Community Christian School 202 22:11.1 3 19 19
21 John Wallace Brandon Hall 460 22:17.7 1 20 20
22 Carlos Sampson Windsor Academy 233 22:18.5 1 -- --
23 Jeremy Potter SGES 360 22:21.0 4 21 21
24 Heath Sanders Strong Rock 287 22:29.6 9 - -
25 Hunter Surrett Rock Springs 306 22:57.7 1 -- --
26 Mason Morgan Strong Rock 280 23:10.6 10 - -
27 Josh Stafford Strong Rock 290 23:23.8 11 - -
28 Ethan Roberts Strong Rock 289 23:30.8 12 - -
29 TJ Blalock Strong Rock 291 23:42.8 13 - -
30 Ben Cross SGES 361 23:44.5 5 22 22
31 Evan Cozad Community Christian School 204 23:51.0 4 23 23
32 John Blake Strong Rock 292 24:00.4 14 - -
33 Will Mulder SGES 362 24:03.8 6 24 24
34 Chandler Cagle Strong Rock 298 24:21.4 15 - -
35 Amir McLaurin Griffin Christian 466 24:22.2 1 -- --
36 Nic Waddell Strong Rock 295 24:57.1 16 - -
37 Gabe Kahaian Strong Rock 304 24:59.1 17 - -
38 Anthony Li Brandon Hall 463 25:02.3 2 25 25
39 Victor Yang Brandon Hall 473 25:20.6 3 26 26
40 Anthony Schanie Strong Rock 296 25:27.5 18 - -
41 Dylan Aycox Strong Rock 294 25:27.8 19 - -
42 Gabe Harris Spalding 393 25:31.5 7 27 27
43 Andrew Greer Strong Rock 299 25:56.6 20 - -
44 Connor Morgan Strong Rock 303 26:46.4 21 - -
45 Walker Hudson Windsor Academy 232 27:00.5 2 -- --
46 Kaleb Morris Strong Rock 301 27:23.4 22 - -
47 Christian Fisher Brandon Hall 464 27:31.5 4 28 28
48 Dennis Chin Brandon Hall 462 27:31.7 5 29 29
49 Max Bateman Strong Rock 302 28:52.2 23 - -
50 Corey Trowell Rock Springs 307 28:53.8 2 -- --
51 Dylan Wynn Spalding 399 29:38.3 8 - -
52 Larson Dingess Community Christian School 201 30:35.4 5 30 30
53 Leo Zhao Community Christian School 207 31:35.1 6 31 31
54 James Tanner Brandon Hall 461 32:12.7 6 32 32
55 Michael Nash Griffin Christian 467 32:57.3 2 -- --
56 Tyler Lore Windsor Academy 235 32:57.8 3 -- --
57 Joshua (Isaac Akins) Griffin Christian 469 35:35.9 3 -- --
58 Jasper Greene Griffin Christian 468 35:57.2 4 -- --
59 Timothy Rackley Community Christian School 203 37:25.1 7 33 33
60 Grant Gordon Windsor Academy 234 41:25.5 4 -- --