J.P. Moseley Race -- Hosted by CCS Cross Country, 06/25/2016
Kindergarten Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Kate Harman |
16:45.88 |
|
16:29.60 |
|
2 |
Samuel Hamilton |
19:45.63 |
PR |
21:26.83 |
01:41.20 |
3 |
Breanna Hamilton |
25:03.05 |
|
21:25.07 |
|
4 |
Rayden Hammers |
27:16.57 |
|
24:18.31 |
|
1st Grade Boys Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
John Moore |
13:05.16 |
PR |
13:42.41 |
00:37.25 |
2 |
Gabriel Hess |
13:09.25 |
PR |
13:27.01 |
00:17.76 |
3 |
Jordan Williams |
13:46.78 |
PR |
15:01.14 |
01:14.36 |
4 |
Jacob Hogan |
15:55.87 |
|
15:23.60 |
|
5 |
Christian Cumbie |
23:30.66 |
|
19:19.37 |
|
6 |
MJ Wilkerson |
26:00.85 |
|
25:03.81 |
|
1st Grade Girls Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Hope Losenno |
18:29.14 |
|
15:54.21 |
|
2 |
Faith Losenno |
20:25.04 |
PR |
22:52.96 |
02:27.92 |
3 |
Madalene Funderburk |
23:47.43 |
PR |
25:09.34 |
01:21.91 |
4 |
Jordan Teamer |
25:08.76 |
|
15:40.56 |
|
2nd Grade Boys Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Sid Thomas |
13:50.66 |
|
|
|
2 |
Alex Hamilton |
15:01.85 |
|
13:52.23 |
|
3 |
Landon Finley |
16:01.45 |
PR |
16:05.08 |
00:03.63 |
4 |
Joshua Teamer |
16:06.79 |
|
14:23.64 |
|
2nd and 3rd Grade Girls Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Ana Corales |
16:41.54 |
PR |
16:48.18 |
00:06.64 |
2 |
Anna Malcom |
18:25.00 |
|
17:48.56 |
|
3 |
Kendall Mangham |
20:12.39 |
|
19:05.56 |
|
4 |
Abi Hatcher |
22:15.55 |
|
18:58.45 |
|
5 |
Cara Richardson |
23:08.27 |
|
19:42.62 |
|
3rd Grade Boys Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Grant Harman |
14:14.43 |
|
13:48.45 |
|
2 |
Dillon Land |
26:45.38 |
|
|
|
4th Grade Boys Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Rene Scott |
11:34.18 |
PR |
11:48.00 |
00:13.82 |
2 |
Grant Bryan |
11:39.68 |
PR |
11:50.03 |
00:10.35 |
3 |
Vincent Macias |
12:10.08 |
PR |
12:29.67 |
00:19.59 |
4 |
Ericson Simmons |
18:51.39 |
|
18:39.50 |
|
5 |
Alex Malcom |
26:42.0 |
|
13:32.68 |
|
4th Grade Girls Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Marissa Mullins |
13:07.96 |
PR |
13:46.52 |
00:38.56 |
2 |
Hannah Harman |
13:27.57 |
PR |
13:48.80 |
00:21.23 |
3 |
Chelie Chatman |
13:46.86 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ada Moore |
14:32.29 |
|
14:29.66 |
|
5 |
Alyssa Hess |
18:24.37 |
|
17:12.50 |
|
6 |
Gabrielle Mallory |
19:39.40 |
|
17:02.59 |
|
5th Grade Boys Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Isaac Brooks |
11:33.26 |
PR |
11:46.45 |
00:13.19 |
2 |
Chachi Corales |
21:35.00 |
|
19:22.41 |
|
5th Grade Girls Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Kamryn Silva |
12:30.02 |
|
12:18.86 |
|
2 |
Alexandria Harris |
15:12.83 |
PR |
16:39.39 |
01:26.56 |
3 |
Alyssa Williams |
22:17.93 |
PR |
22:38.03 |
00:20.10 |
MS Boys Unofficial Individual Results
MS Girls Unofficial Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Lauren Brooks |
12:35.91 |
PR |
12:43.28 |
00:07.37 |
2 |
Abbi Mullins |
12:38.00 |
PR |
12:54.05 |
00:16.05 |
3 |
Lorelei Mullins |
13:01.62 |
PR |
13:15.27 |
00:13.65 |
4 |
Katherine Chavous |
15:16.15 |
|
14:39.47 |
|
5 |
Ellie McGinnis |
16:03.42 |
|
|
|
6 |
Harper Hires |
16:08.88 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ella Chavous |
18:11.53 |
|
16:54.17 |
|
8 |
Rebecca Cumbie |
18:31.36 |
|
17:02.54 |
|
9 |
Jordan Mangham |
20:19.12 |
|
16:35.35 |
|
HS Boys Official and Certified Individual Results
Place |
Finisher Name |
Time |
PR? |
OldPR |
Beat PR By |
1 |
Drew Hannah |
24:56.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Chaz Finchum |
27:43.02 |
PR |
28:00.57 |
00:17.55 |
3 |
Tyler Benedikt |
33:32.76 |
|
|
|
HS Girls Official and Certified Individual Results